LSA ATTENDENCE SUMMARY PARTICULARS

LSA PARTICULARS OF REGIONS/ZONES/CORPORATE OFFICE AS PER JULY 2014 SALARY BILL DATA
Summary of the Regions
S.NoZone Region No.of EmpMan DaysPRESENT DAYSLEAVES SICK ABSENT TOTAL OF LSA PRESENT DAYS (%)LEAVES (%)SICK (%)ABSENT (%)LSA (%)
1HYDERABAD MEDAK 289986079739986258155042731208185.977.271.84.9614.03
2GR HYD ZONE HYDERABAD 1156334575530329127209625490014246487.727.871.812.612.28
3KARIMNAGAR WARANGAL 46791383841214709270230953351691487.786.71.673.8612.22
4KADAPA KADAPA 43121277261124608046200452161526688.056.31.574.0811.95
5KARIMNAGAR ADILABAD 324596070848845524135143111118688.365.751.414.4911.64
6HYDERABAD NALGONDA 3568106439940927651132933671234788.47.191.253.1611.6
7GR HYD ZONE SECUNDRABAD 10572315941279317199994291123343662488.416.331.363.911.59
8KARIMNAGAR NIZAMABAD 3500102514906456057132044921186988.425.911.294.3811.58
9KADAPA KURNOOL 50941513681341079569186658261726188.66.321.233.8511.4
10HYDERABAD RANGAREDDY 27478172472409597410172324931588.67.311.242.8411.4
11KARIMNAGAR KARIMNAGAR 51711521721349489372221256401722488.686.161.453.7111.32
12HYDERABAD MAHABOOBNAGAR 42421266051122827415214847601432388.695.861.73.7611.31
13KADAPA ANANTAPUR 47051392051241839028208339111502289.216.491.52.8110.79
14VIJAYAWADA VIJAYAWADA 704120818618600215682231341892218489.347.531.112.0110.66
15VIZIANAGARAM NEC Region 43811307501168568657219130461389489.376.621.682.3310.63
16VIZIANAGARAM VISAKHAPATNAM 550816357814625111825220932931732789.417.231.352.0110.59
17VIZIANAGARAM EASTGODAVARI 39731183971059746016111052971242389.515.080.944.4710.49
18KARIMNAGAR KHAMMAM 330797187870025408120235751018589.525.561.243.6810.48
19VIJAYAWADA WEST GODAVARI 30368934280019611112291983932389.566.841.382.2210.44
20NELLORE NELLORE 47291391051247217980160947951438489.665.741.163.4510.34
21VIJAYAWADA GUNTUR 602017808816001912441256230661806989.856.991.441.7210.15
22NELLORE CHITTOR 824924444422034614039300870512409890.145.741.232.889.86
23NELLORE PRAKASAM 45551357781229717136135843131280790.575.2613.189.43
Summary of the Non-operating Units
S.NoZone Region No.of EmpMan DaysPRESENT DAYSLEAVES SICK ABSENT TOTAL OF LSA PRESENT DAYS (%)LEAVES (%)SICK (%)ABSENT (%)LSA (%)
1KARIMNAGAR T R S 431274111010656216487.138.324.40.1612.87
2HEAD OFFICE PRINTING PRESS 89267023342023110333687.427.571.163.8612.58
3NELLORE T R S 98294025851964511435587.936.671.533.8812.07
4HYDERABAD T R S 8926702373170388929788.886.371.423.3311.12
5VIJAYAWADA NON OP 386115111044858698379106390.775.090.853.299.23
6HYDERABAD NON OP 4471330912123809222155118691.096.081.671.168.91
7VIJAYAWADA WORKSHOP 250727767063741346357192.155.141.840.877.85
8VIZIANAGARAM T R S 551650152211012612892.246.670.730.367.76
9HEAD OFFICE B B U 400119261104742613032387992.633.571.092.717.37
10VIZIANAGARAM NON OP 42512647117267465512092192.725.90.430.957.28
11HYDERABAD WORKSHOP 36510916101375507015977992.865.040.641.467.14
12KARIMNAGAR NON OP 6501935818000860209289135892.984.441.081.497.02
13KADAPA WORKSHOP 22968636389295879247493.094.31.271.346.91
14HEAD OFFICE NON OP 106431691295281720258185216393.175.430.810.586.83
15GR HYD ZONE NON OP 256764471423414311850293.434.460.561.546.57
16NELLORE NON OP 318947288623801448661093.564.011.520.916.44
17NELLORE WORKSHOP 24574937031336586846293.834.480.770.916.17
18KARIMNAGAR WORKSHOP 127378635732083221394.375.490.080.055.63
19VIZIANAGARAM WORKSHOP 1524534429015319024494.623.370.021.995.38
20KADAPA NON OP 35310541999645089654594.834.270.840.065.17
21VIJAYAWADA T R S 5716951609741028694.934.370.590.125.07
22KADAPA T R S 3397996019001998.061.94001.94
Summary of the Zones
S.No Zone No.of EmpMan DaysPRESENT DAYSLEAVES SICK ABSENT TOTAL OF LSA PRESENT DAYS (%)LEAVES (%)SICK (%)ABSENT (%)LSA (%)
1GR HYD ZONE 223916693405897504754910588214537959088.117.11.583.2111.89
2HYDERABAD 14357427742377414288276374151275032888.236.741.493.5411.77
3KARIMNAGAR 20722610745541632368058662236466911388.686.031.423.8711.32
4KADAPA 14726436682388095274076129150514858788.876.281.43.4511.13
5VIZIANAGARAM 14494431556386619275075578118524493789.596.371.292.7510.41
6VIJAYAWADA 1679049609944480335268634696825129689.667.111.281.9510.34
7NELLORE 18194539232486516300676222164275271690.225.581.153.059.78
8HEAD OFFICE 155346287429092348419611337892.75.070.911.327.3
Corporation Summary
S.No No.of EmpMan DaysPRESENT DAYSLEAVES SICK ABSENT TOTAL OF LSA PRESENT DAYS (%)LEAVES (%)SICK (%)ABSENT (%)LSA (%)
1123227365768332577382357785031811384939994589.076.451.383.1110.93
Back to Home Page

Powered by Computers Department APSRTC BUS BHAVAN