LSA ATTENDENCE SUMMARY PARTICULARS

LSA PARTICULARS OF REGIONS/ZONES/CORPORATE OFFICE AS PER JUNE 2014 SALARY BILL DATA
Summary of the Regions
S.NoZone Region No.of EmpMan DaysPRESENT DAYSLEAVES SICK ABSENT TOTAL OF LSA PRESENT DAYS (%)LEAVES (%)SICK (%)ABSENT (%)LSA (%)
1HYDERABAD MEDAK 291089171743428603172345031482983.379.651.935.0516.63
2GR HYD ZONE HYDERABAD 11580357601300079389787255112895752283.9110.92.033.1616.09
3GR HYD ZONE SECUNDRABAD 10553325601275888283155598158004971384.738.71.724.8515.27
4HYDERABAD NALGONDA 3597110758941568537172663391660285.017.711.565.7214.99
5HYDERABAD MAHABOOBNAGAR 42901320831129689115318968111911585.536.92.415.1614.47
6KARIMNAGAR WARANGAL 474514493712492212072268452592001586.198.331.853.6313.81
7KARIMNAGAR NIZAMABAD 3509107146926197444163054531452786.446.951.525.0913.56
8KARIMNAGAR ADILABAD 328399791865847333176141131320786.777.351.764.1213.23
9KADAPA KADAPA 42941308651138829248243353021698387.027.071.864.0512.98
10KADAPA KURNOOL 506115534013559910355172576611974187.296.671.114.9312.71
11HYDERABAD RANGAREDDY 271083403728587250119521001054587.368.691.432.5212.64
12KARIMNAGAR KARIMNAGAR 522715892513892811918291351661999787.427.51.833.2512.58
13VIZIANAGARAM VISAKHAPATNAM 557617072014982012493279856092090087.767.321.643.2912.24
14NELLORE NELLORE 47431449551273568122169877791759987.865.61.175.3712.14
15KARIMNAGAR KHAMMAM 324099066870836608147039051198387.96.671.483.9412.1
16VIZIANAGARAM NEC Region 44391366391202078340254455481643287.976.11.864.0612.03
17VIJAYAWADA VIJAYAWADA 706421579319006417305306753572572988.088.021.422.4811.92
18VIJAYAWADA GUNTUR 606018571316358014858286044152213388.0881.542.3811.92
19KADAPA ANANTAPUR 46911433131263839126251852861693088.196.371.763.6911.81
20VIZIANAGARAM EASTGODAVARI 3984122426108522649457768331390488.645.30.475.5811.36
21VIJAYAWADA WEST GODAVARI 300692446821106962153418401033688.827.531.661.9911.18
22NELLORE CHITTOR 823825108322404114645369687012704289.235.831.473.4710.77
23NELLORE PRAKASAM 45571392641246397920139153141462589.55.6913.8210.5
Summary of the Non-operating Units
S.NoZone Region No.of EmpMan DaysPRESENT DAYSLEAVES SICK ABSENT TOTAL OF LSA PRESENT DAYS (%)LEAVES (%)SICK (%)ABSENT (%)LSA (%)
1HEAD OFFICE PRINTING PRESS 93285022642368526558679.448.282.989.320.56
2KARIMNAGAR T R S 411262108492691717885.97.295.471.3514.1
3KADAPA WORKSHOP 2467622657630159686104686.283.950.77913.72
4HEAD OFFICE B B U 4041245810780853197628167886.536.851.585.0413.47
5NELLORE T R S 98303126812271910435088.457.490.633.4311.55
6VIJAYAWADA WORKSHOP 2427502665735317032284588.744.712.274.2911.26
7VIJAYAWADA NON OP 3871200510662746170427134388.816.211.423.5611.19
8HYDERABAD NON OP 44813686121761015245250151088.977.421.791.8311.03
9HYDERABAD T R S 9128212510173419731188.986.131.453.4411.02
10KADAPA NON OP 3631115610072628115341108490.285.631.033.069.72
11VIZIANAGARAM WORKSHOP 157479543392551019145690.495.320.213.989.51
12NELLORE NON OP 3239953900857317120194590.515.761.722.029.49
13GR HYD ZONE NON OP 25979977245569909375290.67.121.131.169.4
14HYDERABAD WORKSHOP 3711148510442621156266104390.925.411.362.329.08
15HEAD OFFICE NON OP 106332843299202318295310292391.17.060.90.948.9
16KARIMNAGAR NON OP 65220026182611232196337176591.196.150.981.688.81
17KADAPA T R S 361115101840939791.30.3608.348.7
18VIZIANAGARAM T R S 55170315601327414391.67.750.410.238.4
19NELLORE WORKSHOP 2527841718437311417065791.624.761.452.178.38
20VIZIANAGARAM NON OP 424130761204880895125102892.146.180.730.967.86
21KARIMNAGAR WORKSHOP 1283920361423767230692.196.051.710.057.81
22VIJAYAWADA T R S 57175016179736013392.45.542.0607.6
Summary of the Zones
S.No Zone No.of EmpMan DaysPRESENT DAYSLEAVES SICK ABSENT TOTAL OF LSA PRESENT DAYS (%)LEAVES (%)SICK (%)ABSENT (%)LSA (%)
1GR HYD ZONE 2239269119958321267862129432718210798784.389.821.873.9315.62
2HYDERABAD 14417443407379452353148275203666395585.587.961.874.5914.42
3KARIMNAGAR 208256350735530954693610790242528197887.097.391.73.8212.91
4KADAPA 14691449411393530296626850193695588187.576.61.524.3112.43
5VIZIANAGARAM 14635449359396496285226031183105286388.246.351.344.0711.76
6VIJAYAWADA 16816515209454690403217837123616051988.257.831.522.411.75
7NELLORE 18211556127494909318607089222696121888.995.731.27411.01
8HEAD OFFICE 1560481514296434075771203518789.237.081.22.510.77
Corporation Summary
S.No No.of EmpMan DaysPRESENT DAYSLEAVES SICK ABSENT TOTAL OF LSA PRESENT DAYS (%)LEAVES (%)SICK (%)ABSENT (%)LSA (%)
1123547378793632983482838846039214531248958887.087.491.593.8412.92
Back to Home Page

Powered by Computers Department APSRTC BUS BHAVAN