LSA ATTENDENCE SUMMARY PARTICULARS

LSA PARTICULARS OF REGIONS/ZONES/CORPORATE OFFICE AS PER FEB 2014 SALARY BILL DATA
Summary of the Regions
S.NoZone Region No.of EmpMan DaysPRESENT DAYSLEAVES SICK ABSENT TOTAL OF LSA PRESENT DAYS (%)LEAVES (%)SICK (%)ABSENT (%)LSA (%)
1HYDERABAD MEDAK 285987594770576019151030081053787.976.871.723.4312.03
2GREATER HYD HYDERABAD 11781362924320670234836783119884225488.366.471.873.311.64
3GREATER HYD SECUNDERABAD 10501323946287814166365163143333613288.855.141.594.4211.15
4HYDERABAD MAHBOOBNAGER 43111323301176156979236853681471588.885.271.794.0611.12
5HYDERABAD NALGONDA 3583110212982526110178140691196089.155.541.623.6910.85
6KADAPA KADAPA 43811359741214449066166338011453089.316.671.222.810.69
7KARIMNAGER WARANGAL 46621423361276256884177460531471189.664.841.254.2510.34
8VIZAYANAGARAM VISAKAPATNAM 567017335615573011528184842501762689.836.651.072.4510.17
9KARIMNAGER NIZAMABAD 3439105371947255065104245391064689.94.810.994.3110.1
10KARIMNAGER ADILABAD 320910003290462555610772937957090.435.551.082.949.57
11KADAPA ANANTHAPUR 48361481961344148159226833551378290.75.511.532.269.3
12HYDERABAD RANGAREDDY 27418402576240458310692133778590.735.451.272.549.27
13KADAPA KURNOOL 50091553531411099129140737081424490.835.880.912.399.17
14KARIMNAGER KARIMNAGER 52321602071455878353226140061462090.875.211.412.59.13
15VIZAYANAGARAM NECR 44381366821244617634133332541222191.065.590.982.388.94
16VIJAYAWADA VIJAYAWADA 704221611519712212763233738931899391.215.911.081.88.79
17NELLORE TIRUPATHI 831425462723245513151240266192217291.295.160.942.68.71
18VIJAYAWADA ELLUR 30089230784425533511671380788291.465.781.261.58.54
19VIJAYAWADA GUNTUR 604318590917010711092201626941580291.55.971.081.458.5
20KARIMNAGER KHAMMAM 3239989759067147237212860830491.614.770.732.898.39
21VIZAYANAGARAM EAST GODAVARI 40011233941131755977100232401021991.724.840.812.638.28
22NELLORE NELLORE 47401447741328376270147841891193791.754.331.022.898.25
23NELLORE ONGOLE 45091387071277626359126833181094592.114.580.912.397.89
Summary of the Non-operating Units
S.NoZone Region No.of EmpMan DaysPRESENT DAYSLEAVES SICK ABSENT TOTAL OF LSA PRESENT DAYS (%)LEAVES (%)SICK (%)ABSENT (%)LSA (%)
1HEAD OFFICE PRINTING PRESS 94287325751237110429889.634.282.473.6210.37
2HYDERABAD NON OP 4671438212922724291445146089.855.032.023.0910.15
3HYDERABAD T R S 9228522574122946227890.254.283.32.179.75
4HEAD OFFICE B B U 4161282711630630137430119790.674.911.073.359.33
5KARIMNAGER T R S 421302118210315212090.787.911.150.159.22
6NELLORE T R S 9830382804129248123492.34.250.792.677.7
7VIJAYAWADA NON OP 380117271088745718919484092.843.91.611.657.16
8KADAPA NON OP 374115101071246313719879893.074.021.191.726.93
9HEAD OFFICE NON OP 107032765304991628308330226693.084.970.941.016.92
10HYDERABAD WORKSHOP 38711967111474905227882093.154.090.432.326.85
11KARIMNAGER WORKSHOP 13140513813209171223894.125.160.420.35.88
12NELLORE NON OP 32198579282401908457594.174.070.910.855.83
13VIZAYANAGARAM T R S 58179816946843210494.223.780.221.785.78
14KARIMNAGER NON OP 6822103219863778187204116994.443.70.890.975.56
15GREATER HYD NON OP 19159515624223119332794.513.750.181.565.49
16VIZAYANAGARAM WORKSHOP 15748364575192353426194.63.970.720.75.4
17KADAPA WORKSHOP 247762072111869612740994.632.441.261.675.37
18VIZAYANAGARAM NON OP 42213030123354601449169594.673.531.110.75.33
19VIJAYAWADA T R S 581798170384929594.724.670.50.115.28
20VIJAYAWADA WORKSHOP 24676117239205848337295.112.691.11.094.89
21NELLORE WORKSHOP 26082257851276504837495.453.360.610.584.55
22KADAPA T R S 391203117524402897.6720.3302.33
Summary of the Zones
S.No Zone No.of EmpMan DaysPRESENT DAYSLEAVES SICK ABSENT TOTAL OF LSA PRESENT DAYS (%)LEAVES (%)SICK (%)ABSENT (%)LSA (%)
1GREATER HYD 224736928216141084034211957264147871388.645.821.733.8111.36
2HYDERABAD 14440443362395807250277165153634755589.275.641.623.4710.73
3KADAPA 14886459856416065270275575111894379190.485.881.212.439.52
4KARIMNAGER 20636633306573928316717094206135937890.6251.123.259.38
5VIZAYANAGARAM 14746453096411970258594366109014112690.925.710.962.419.08
6VIJAYAWADA 1677751546747148329936580282464398491.475.811.131.68.53
7NELLORE 18242559228512991265865312143394623791.734.750.952.568.27
8HEAD OFFICE 158048465447042381516864376192.244.911.061.787.76
Corporation Summary
S.No No.of EmpMan DaysPRESENT DAYSLEAVES SICK ABSENT TOTAL OF LSA PRESENT DAYS (%)LEAVES (%)SICK (%)ABSENT (%)LSA (%)
1123780380560134410562088294778710792936454590.425.491.262.849.58
Back to Home Page

Powered by Computers Department APSRTC BUS BHAVAN